Network Platforms

ENS-2423S-MM/4xLC multi mode/GbE/Intel i350/2sets Bypass
  • ENS-2423S-MM/4xLC multi mode/GbE/Intel i350/2sets Bypass

ENS 4xLC Multi Mode GbE Intel i350 BypassENS-2423S-MM

    • Server grade network expansion module
    • Intel i350 high speed chip
    • Support 4 x LC SFP ports multi mode
    • Applied for EVOC network appliance
Buy immediately
  • Specifications
  • Information
  • Data Center

Model

  ENS-2423S-MM

Network Chip

  Intel® i350

Speed

  GbE

Qty

  4

Type

  LC Multi Mode

Bypass Set

  2

P/N

Model

Description

0070-002771

ENS-2423S-MM

  ENS Network Module/4*LC Multi Mode GbE/

  Intel® i350/2sets Bypass

Related Download